Welcome: Melontel Communication Co., Limited

Fiber optic connector

  • MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本
  • MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本
  • MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本
  • MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本
  • MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本
MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本

MT-1032-DC-SC Wholesale Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter With Flip Type Dust Cover - 副本

  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Fiber Count: Simplex
  • Connector Type: SC UPC
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
  • INQUIRY

Quick Details:

Application: FTTH
Fiber Type:
Singlemode
Fiber Count:
Simplex
Connector Type:
SC UPC
Color:
Blue
Insertion Loss:
≤0.2dB
Certification:
ISO9001:2008

Name :

Fiber Optic Adaptor

Country Of Origin :

Ningbo,China

Color:

Blue

Fiber Type:

Singlemode

Fiber Count:

Simplex

Connector Type:

SC UPC

Insertion Loss:

≤0.2dB

Packing :

50 Pcs/Blister Box

Certification :

ISO9001:2008

Description:

Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect different kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST, SC, FC, LC, E2000, MU,MT-RJ, MTP style fiber optic adapters for both multimode and single-mode fiber applications.












Scan the qr codeClose
the qr code