Welcome: Melontel Communication Co., Limited

Fiber optic connector

  • MT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM Adaptor
  • MT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM Adaptor
  • MT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM Adaptor
  • MT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM Adaptor
  • MT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM Adaptor
  • MT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM Adaptor
MT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM AdaptorMT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM AdaptorMT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM AdaptorMT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM AdaptorMT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM AdaptorMT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM Adaptor

MT-1032-ST-A China Supply Red Fiber Optic ST Female Connector Singlemode SM Adaptor

  • Fiber Type:Singlemode
  • Fiber Count: Simplex
  • Connector Type:UPC
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
  • INQUIRY

Quick Details:

Name :

Fiber Optic Adaptor

Country Of Origin :

Ningbo,China

Color:

Red

Fiber Type: 

Singlemode

Fiber Count: 

Simplex

Connector Type:

UPC

Insertion Loss:

≤0.2dB

Packing :

50 Pcs/Blister Box

Certification :

ISO9001:2008

Description:

Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect different kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST, SC, FC, LC, E2000, MU,MT-RJ, MTP style fiber optic adapters for both multimode and single-mode fiber applications.












Scan the qr codeClose
the qr code